网站首页  英语博客 - 国际交友 - 英语论坛 - 语音聊天室 - 游戏 - 分类 - 图片 - 电影下载 - 资料下载 - 爱问

已解决问题
如何给朋友作介绍?
 
When introducing people to each other, in what way is one supposed to do
提问者:News05  提问时间:08-08-02 08:44  
 最佳答案
graduate 的答案  ( 采纳时间: 08-08-03 20:44 )

We should introduce the younger, less- distinguished or male one to the elder, distinguished, or female one first. 先把年轻的介绍给年老的,级别低的介绍给级别高的,男士介绍给女士。
2 回应  回答时间: 08-08-03 20:27 
其他答案 (0)

联系我们 - 英语学习网e问e答 频道地址:ask.englishcn.com