网站首页  英语博客 - 国际交友 - 英语论坛 - 语音聊天室 - 游戏 - 分类 - 图片 - 电影下载 - 资料下载 - 爱问

已解决问题
我要提问
 
 Attached please find the concerned Invoices and the pictures for reference.We are missing the following invoices as we have not received them from HIG yet
WHAT DOES THIS MEAN?WAITING FOR YOUR EARLY RELY!TKS!
提问者:fengling1130  提问时间:07-10-08 13:55  
 最佳答案
nightleaf 的答案  ( 采纳时间: 07-10-20 11:22 )

相关发票和供参考的图片请见附件.由于我们仍未收到来自HIG(高层?我也不知道)的下列发票,故以下发票暂无.
The answer is just for your reference.
8 回应  回答时间: 07-10-18 13:20 
其他答案 (0)

联系我们 - 英语学习网e问e答 频道地址:ask.englishcn.com