网站首页  英语博客 - 国际交友 - 英语论坛 - 语音聊天室 - 游戏 - 分类 - 图片 - 电影下载 - 资料下载 - 爱问

已解决问题
some questions about translation
 
提问者:tanlaoshi  提问时间:08-07-31 20:56  
 最佳答案
kaoyan 的答案  ( 采纳时间: 08-07-31 21:31 )

1. We said, this is the intention and the will, is our target customers, will the "intention" how the word in English that »
2. Now many companies to staff the comprehensive capacity assessment often involves a certain indicator of the examination. Will the "targets" in English how that «such as numerical targets
1 回应  回答时间: 08-07-31 21:23 
其他答案 (0)

联系我们 - 英语学习网e问e答 频道地址:ask.englishcn.com